Pinoygreats.Com - Info

pinoygreats.com
pinoygreats receives about 8,376 unique visitors and 8,376 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $157,632.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinoygreats.com is ranked number 110,194 in the world and 0.00182% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, United States and links to network IP address 216.158.89.51.

About - Pinoygreats.Com

WRITE article about pinoygreats.com

How popular is pinoygreats.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,376
Monthly Unique Visitors:
251,280
Daily Pageviews:
8,376 (1.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
110,194 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00182% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Oman 38.7%38.7%516
Philippines 19.6%19.6%4899
United States 18.3%18.3%97271
Japan 5.1%5.1%89194
Australia 5.1%5.1%38068
United Arab Emirates 5.0%5.0%11085

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pinoygreats.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

How fast does pinoygreats.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2262 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
52
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinoygreats.com
Domain:
  pinoygreats.com
Rank:
  8,530
Organic Keywords:
  1,638
Organic Traffic:
  158,944
Organic Cost:
  $569,602.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is pinoygreats.com?

Facebook likes:
  195
Facebook shares:
  631
Facebook comments:
  128
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  954
Tweets:
  89
Google +:
  99
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinoygreats.com can earn?

Website Value:
$157,632.02
Daily Revenue:
$67.01
Monthly Revenue:
$2,010.30
Yearly Revenue:
$24,458.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pinoygreats.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.158.89.51
ASN:
AS18450 
ISP:
WebNX, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.158.89.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?correlator=35***704995127296&output=json_html&callback=GA_googleSetAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&ic=0&eid=108809087&client=ca-pub-6215672798844835&slotname=pacland_lb2&page_slots=pacland_lb2&cookie_enabled=1&url=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&lmt=1446564945&dt=1446536145217&cc=100&biw=980&bih=1743&adk=2764476843&adx=116&ady=174&ifi=1&oid=3&u_tz=-480&u_his=1&u_h=667&u_w=375&u_ah=667&u_aw=375&u_cd=24&flash=0&gads=v2&ga_vid=214641754.1446536145&ga_sid=1446536145&ga_hid=2008437333&ga_fc=true
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://pinoygreats.com/pinoygreats.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

(800) 728-0866 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
orlandpark.porschedealer.com renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
MORE renders only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
Latest posts from the Forum... and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Terence Crawfo…over boxing.” and 50 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
By Jose "joeyj" Jereos Jr., and 87 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
The Philippine Star and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
TOKYO—You won’…Skipping Akih and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Read Full Story >>> and 50 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Filipino boxin…ans worldwide. and 7 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
info @ pinoygreats dot com and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
pubringjuandelacruz and 204 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
: and 204 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Elliott Matthe…ke a wedding’, and 204 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
12:45 pm, 11-03-15 and 204 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
14067 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
This website h…every Filipino and 6 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://1040.philboxing.com/pacland.images/pb_special_coverage.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://c.betrad.com/mobile-64.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.doubleverify.com/avs541.js (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/images/manny.pacquiao.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/arjan.canillas.250x250.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/***.by.***.logo.330w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/bulls-magic.151102.220w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/floyd.media.day.150414.01.330w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/hawks-hornets.151101.250w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/heat-rockets.151101.01.300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/lomachenko.141031.250w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/lomachenko.workout.151102.01.300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/mavs-lakers.151101.258w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/maypac.fn.lin.06.330w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/nietes-rodiguez.fn.02.330w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/nietes.n.villamor.lax.151031.275w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/parks.220w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/plant.wins.151101.250w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/rigo.in.japan.1412.330w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/so.wins.bilbao.2015.01.330w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://philboxing.com/news/pix/topalov-malo.fn.300w.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pinoygreats.com/images/dotgrey2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pinoygreats.com/images/pg.banner.logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pinoygreats.com/images/pinoygreats.bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pinoygreats.com/pinoygreats.css (expiration not specified)
http://pr-bh.ybp.yahoo.com/sync/casale/Vjhj08AoJNYAADXKgmUAAAAU%26635 (expiration not specified)
https://cbmedia2.s3.amazonaws.com/1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
https://cbmedia2.s3.amazonaws.com/cbox_themes/rollover_2.png (expiration not specified)
https://cbmedia2.s3.amazonaws.com/cbox_themes/rollover_bg.png (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/css/brands/Porsche/2016/styles.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/brands/Porsche/2016/message.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/brands/Porsche/2016/message_728x90.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/dcs/gl.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/gl_auto.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/gl_base.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/libs/gsap/TweenMax.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/libs/swiper/css/swiper.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/libs/swiper/js/swiper.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://c.betrad.com/a/n/734/1446.js (10 minutes)
https://c.betrad.com/a/n/734/1446.js (10 minutes)
http://c.betrad.com/a/4.gif (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://partner.googleadservices.com/gampad/google_service.js (60 minutes)
https://c.betrad.com/a/4.gif (60 minutes)
https://c.betrad.com/geo/ba.js?d5fceb3 (60 minutes)
https://c.betrad.com/surly.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://static.gulfnews.com/polopoly_fs/1.1611911!/image/3951225425.jpg_gen/derivatives/box_460346/3951225425.jpg (4 hours)
https://z.moatads.com/goodway341003946512/moatad.js (4.5 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="gl-offer-asset…ils gl-160x600">MORE</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="trigger-8867" class="bap-trigger"></span> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="trigger-29344" class="bap-trigger"></span> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://philbox…ry-113456.html">FLOYD MAY GO F…GREATER TROPHY</a> and 73 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.philboxing.com">PhilBoxing.com</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://philbox…ry-113456.html">Read Full Story &gt;&gt;&gt;</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://philboxing.com"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://forum.p…p?f=5&amp;t=272048">VIDEO: TIME TO SHINE PROMO,</a> and 173 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 189.9KiB (49% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://philboxing.com/news/pix/maypac.fn.lin.06.330w.jpg could save 43.9KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://philboxing.com/news/pix/lomachenko.workout.151102.01.300w.jpg could save 26.4KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://philboxing.com/news/pix/nietes-rodiguez.fn.02.330w.jpg could save 25.7KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pinoygreats.com/images/pg.banner.logo.jpg could save 24.4KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://philboxing.com/news/pix/lomachenko.141031.250w.jpg could save 23.1KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pinoygreats.com/images/pinoygreats.bg.jpg could save 15.9KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://philboxing.com/news/pix/nietes.n.villamor.lax.151031.275w.jpg could save 13.4KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/Porsche/_includes/nxg/logos/brandLogo_728x90.jpg?194257 could save 7.2KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://philboxing.com/news/pix/floyd.media.day.150414.01.330w.jpg could save 4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cache.specificmedia.com/otherassets/adchoices/adchoices.en.png could save 2.6KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/Assets/COOP/DEALER/37804/_NXG/Logo.png?194257 could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://usefb.adsrvr.org/bid/feedback/google?iid=7d0b9c89-2c29-476f-87a7-75f7e2e81870&aid=1&wp=Vjhj0gACSY8KHyhPAA3rQFXBwGfZ9N0ywOrlkg&wpc=USD&sfe=86fe3d2&puid=CAESEMrBamqXjBBuF0arQuYRBms&tdid=&pid=wp43zd3&ag=6v5ve0s&crid=wf7jflbj&fq=0&td_s=pinoygreats.com&rcats=8n6,1eq,tmc,5zu,y29,jvd,dy9,x81,e7y&mcat=&mste=&mfld=2&mssi=&mfsi=l2kcdfe&uhow=49&agsa=&rgco=United%20States&rgre=Illinois&rgme=602&rgci=Chicago&rgz=60661&svbttd=1&dt=Mobile&osf=iOS&os=iOS83&br=Safari&rlangs=en&mlang=&svpid=1&did=&rcxt=Other&lat=41.882507&lon=-87.644096&tmpc=&daid=&vp=0&osi=&osv=&bp=0.226472***9531&mk=apple&mdl=iphone&dur=CjAKDGNoYXJnZS1hbGwtMSIgCP///////////wESE3R0ZF9kYXRhX2V4Y2x1c2lvbnMKLgoXY2hhcmdlLWFsbFBlZXIzOVF1YWxpdHkiEwj7//////////8BEgZwZWVyMzk=&crrelr= could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://usefb.adsrvr.org/bid/feedback/google?iid=d6fb4525-1893-4768-8d6d-5711a42addb0&aid=1&wp=Vjhj0QAK6OYKHxrEAAVEUmZkRX1rH0EqonajDQ&wpc=USD&sfe=86fe3d1&puid=CAESEMrBamqXjBBuF0arQuYRBms&tdid=&pid=wp43zd3&ag=6v5ve0s&crid=wf7jflbj&fq=0&td_s=pinoygreats.com&rcats=8n6,1eq,tmc,5zu,y29,jvd,dy9,x81,e7y&mcat=&mste=&mfld=2&mssi=&mfsi=l2kcdfe&uhow=49&agsa=&rgco=United%20States&rgre=Illinois&rgme=602&rgci=Chicago&rgz=60661&svbttd=1&dt=Mobile&osf=iOS&os=iOS83&br=Safari&rlangs=en&mlang=&svpid=1&did=&rcxt=Other&lat=41.882507&lon=-87.644096&tmpc=&daid=&vp=0&osi=&osv=&bp=0.226472***9531&mk=apple&mdl=iphone&dur=CjAKDGNoYXJnZS1hbGwtMSIgCP///////////wESE3R0ZF9kYXRhX2V4Y2x1c2lvbnMKLgoXY2hhcmdlLWFsbFBlZXIzOVF1YWxpdHkiEwj7//////////8BEgZwZWVyMzk=&crrelr= could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pinoygreats.com/images/dotgrey2.gif could save 725B (89% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 151KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://pinoygreats.com/ could save 92.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.switchadhub.com/adserver/sat.js?v=2 could save 30.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=2257250&cmp=8732543&ipos=&sid=1514418&plc=118324243&adid=&crt=&btreg=contobox5479&btadsrv=&adsrv=1&advid=2257251&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1446536145413968&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=2&htmlmsging=1&aadid=564498a9a87990c89d8a6ba05a015a75b0497c1d&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&aUrlD=&jsver=66&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETauU2%3F4r92%3A%3Fl9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3EU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=5&tstype=2&jsCallback=dvCallback_1446536145414544 could save 5.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.switchadhub.com/adserver/sombrero.php?instance_id=0&zone_id=8094&token=T_3dned0119dl1fv2gge1s71tl5l3v&load_id=14vauol21m7tte3mmpmrc3903ckv&bw=980&bh=1743&tzo=480&ch***t=ISO-8859-1&hc=1&fv=-&tm=1446536145300&jsv=0.2.2&chain_id=1ii04i316ej9svg6hf76kurhn0&cb=187248519.3889588&depth=0&fr=0&pw=780&ph=114&vw[728x90][t]=-1&vw[728x90][g]=100&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&referer=&atop=1&sw=375&sh=667&fw=980&fh=1743&gth=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&cfh=pinoygreats.com could save 4.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://x.vindicosuite.com/imp/?l=403075&t=j&u=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&r=&rnd=736***6 could save 4.5KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.switchadhub.com/adserver/sombrero.php?instance_id=1&zone_id=8095&token=T_3ekq13k1qlb7al1r3q0n2ovqroc&load_id=14vauol21m7tte3mmpmrc3903ckv&bw=980&bh=1743&tzo=480&ch***t=ISO-8859-1&hc=1&fv=-&tm=1446536145323&jsv=0.2.2&chain_id=2d4pkhpmeodv92clkj3bdclifh&cb=554124118.29456***&depth=0&fr=0&pw=324&ph=0&vw[300x250][t]=-1&vw[300x250][g]=100&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&referer=&atop=1&sw=375&sh=667&fw=980&fh=1743&gth=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&cfh=pinoygreats.com could save 4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://ddlrequest.goodwaygroup.com/2.0/v6_1/GoLive/ProcessasJson?CampaignAdId=9259&userZip=null&TestMode=0&IPAddress=67.212.187.106,%2066.102.8.249 could save 2.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=5125&cmp=2899778&ipos=&sid=403075&plc=403075&adid=&crt=&btreg=&btadsrv=&adsrv=3&advid=2257251&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1446536145408898&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=2&htmlmsging=1&aadid=564498a9a87990c89d8a6ba05a015a75b0497c1d&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&aUrlD=&jsver=66&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETauU2%3F4r92%3A%3Fl9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3EU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=5&tstype=2&jsCallback=dvCallback_1446536145409772 could save 2.4KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://ip.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=180008&cb=http%3A%2F%2Fdelivery.swid.switchads.com%2Fadserver%2Finfo.php%3Faction%3DSTORE%26info%3DCASA%3A could save 1.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ip.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=180008&cb=http%3A%2F%2Fdelivery.swid.switchads.com%2Fadserver%2Finfo.php%3Faction%3DSTORE%26info%3DCASA%3A&C=1 could save 996B (64% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.switchadhub.com/adserver/meta_web.php?zone_id=8094&instance_id=0 could save 726B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://delivery.switchadhub.com/adserver/meta_web.php?zone_id=8095&instance_id=1 could save 726B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://pinoygreats.com/pinoygreats.css could save 684B (59% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="google_ads_div…ky1_ad_wrapper"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="google_ads_div…ky2_ad_wrapper"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr></tr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <font>14067</font> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr></tr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://philboxing.com">PhilBoxing.com</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr></tr> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/gl_auto.min.js could save 1.5KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=2257250&cmp=8732543&ipos=&sid=1514418&plc=118324243&adid=&crt=&btreg=contobox5479&btadsrv=&adsrv=1&advid=2257251&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1446536145413968&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=2&htmlmsging=1&aadid=564498a9a87990c89d8a6ba05a015a75b0497c1d&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fpinoygreats.com%2F&aUrlD=&jsver=66&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETauU2%3F4r92%3A%3Fl9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauA%3A%3F%40J8C62ED%5D4%40%3EU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=5&tstype=2&jsCallback=dvCallback_1446536145414544 could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying http://cdn.doubleverify.com/dvtp_src_internal22.js could save 995B (10% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://z.moatads.com/goodway341003946512/moatad.js could save 579B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/js/gl_base.min.js could save 553B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.7KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://pinoygreats.com/ could save 5.7KiB (6% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 644B (14% reduction).

Minifying https://cdn.goodwaygroup.com/assets/SharedAssets/nxg/css/brands/Porsche/2016/styles.min.css could save 644B (14% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did pinoygreats.com look in the past?

What sites are related to pinoygreats.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:35:42 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.21
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.158.89.51 1800
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-08-08
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PINOYGREATS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1670970931_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-10T09:01:01.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-08-08T07:04:24.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-08T07:04:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DONG SECUYA
Registrant Organization: PHILBOXING INTERNET PORTAL CO.
Registrant Street: NO. 2, 4TH STREET, SEAVIEW HEIGHTS
Registrant Street: LAWAAN
Registrant City: TALISAY CITY
Registrant State/Province: CEBU
Registrant Postal Code: 6045
Registrant Country: PH
Registrant Phone: +63.322723711
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +63.322723711
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DONG SECUYA
Admin Organization: PHILBOXING INTERNET PORTAL CO.
Admin Street: NO. 2, 4TH STREET, SEAVIEW HEIGHTS
Admin Street: LAWAAN
Admin City: TALISAY CITY
Admin State/Province: CEBU
Admin Postal Code: 6045
Admin Country: PH
Admin Phone: +63.322723711
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +63.322723711
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DONG SECUYA
Tech Organization: PHILBOXING INTERNET PORTAL CO.
Tech Street: NO. 2, 4TH STREET, SEAVIEW HEIGHTS
Tech Street: LAWAAN
Tech City: TALISAY CITY
Tech State/Province: CEBU
Tech Postal Code: 6045
Tech Country: PH
Tech Phone: +63.322723711
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +63.322723711
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-10T09:01:01.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PINOYGREATS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-jul-2015
Creation Date: 08-aug-2011
Expiration Date: 08-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:35:38 GMT <<<
Last update was 177 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinoygreats.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

buy.autohome.com.cn
1 min
therecordbreakingsportswear.com
3 mins
varaosa24.fi
3 mins
e***ik.com
4 mins
trendshd.com
6 mins
kracks.net
7 mins
epicomg.com
9 mins
bits***.com
10 mins
mamaharbour.com
12 mins
ugaoo.com
12 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.